
Acteur / Actrice
Tom Kerridge
Né(e) le 1973-07-27Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK22 œuvres répertoriées
Biographie
Aucune biographie détaillée disponible pour le moment en français.
Filmographie (22)

Série
2024
Tom Kerridge: Secrets of the Pub Kitchen
Rôle : Himself

Série
2024
Tom Kerridge Cooks...
Rôle : Self - Host

Série
2023
The Hidden World of Hospitality with Tom Kerridge
Acteur

Série
2022
Tom Kerridge's Sunday Lunch
Créateur, Rôle : Self

Film
20216.4
Robbo: The Bryan Robson Story
Rôle : Self

Série
2020
Saving Britain's Pubs with Tom Kerridge
Rôle : Self - Presenter

Série
2019
Tom Kerridge's Fresh Start
Rôle : Himself - Presenter

Série
2018
Top of the Shop with Tom Kerridge
Acteur
Série
2018
Tom Kerridge's Lose Weight for Good
Créateur, Rôle : Host

Série
20167.1
Michael McIntyre's Big Show
Rôle : Self - Expert

Série
20167.5
Food Detectives
Rôle : Himself - Presenter

Série
2016
Bake Off Creme de la Creme
Rôle : Self - Presenter

Série
20135.0
Tom Kerridge's Proper Pub Food
Rôle : Self - Host

Série
20066.1
Celebrity Masterchef
Rôle : Self - Guest Judge

Série
20064.3
The One Show
Rôle : Self

Série
20065.9
Great British Menu
Rôle : Self - Judge

Série
20036.0
Celebrity Mastermind
Acteur

Série
20027.6
Top Gear
Rôle : Self

Série
19936.7
Chris Cross
Rôle : Stig

Film
19926.9
Miss Marple : Le Manoir de l'illusion
Rôle : Keithie

Série
19886.7
After Henry
Rôle : Wayne

Série
19795.9
Question Time
Rôle : Self - Panellist